It’s great to hear about our customers achievements. Keep us informed of your accomplishments so we can be sure you're listed as a Race 1 “Winner and Champion”

2017 Series Champions:

  • Trey Watson – FASTRAK MOV Future Stars Cup
  • Jeremy Weaver – RUSH Sportsman Modified Futures Cup
  • Lauren Butler – RUSH Asphalt Stock Car
  • Logan Roberson – RUSH Weekly Late Model
  • Kyle Martell – RUSH Touring Sportsman Modified
  • Dennis Lunger – RUSH Weekly Pro Mod
  • Max Blair – RUSH Pace Performance Summer Chase

2017 Track Champions:

  • JJ Mazur – Genessee Speedway
  • Kole Holden – Sharon Speedway, Lernerville Speedway, PPMS
  • Lauren Butler – Jennerstown Speedway
  • Max Blair – Stateline Speedway
  • Kyle Zimmerman – Eriez Speedway, Raceway 7
  • Dennis Lunger – Stateline Speedway (Pro Mod)
  • Ethan McDune – Tyler County Speedway

Archives

Series Championships:

  • Max Blair – 2016 RUSH Sportsman Modified Weekly
  • Max Blair – 2016 RUSH Pace "Summer Chase"
  • Kyle Martell – 2016 RUSH/Bicknell Future's Cup
  • Darrell Bossard - 2016 Crate American Racer Series
  • Austin May – 2016 UMP National Champion
  • Brian Schaffer - 2016 RUSH Sportsman Modified Touring
  • Brian Schaffer - 2016 RUSH Sportsman Modified Weekly
  • Max Blair – 2015 RUSH Sportsman Modified Touring (NORTHERN)
  • Max Blair – 2015 RUSH Sportsman Modified Touring (SOUTHERN)
  • Jose Parga – 2015 UMP Dirt Track Racing Champion
  • Joel Prosser – 2015 FASTRAK MOV Touring Series
  • Max Blair – 2015 RUSH Late Model Weekly
  • Greg Martin – 2015 RUSH Sportsman Modified Weekly
  • Scott Anderson – 2015 Heart of the West Racing Series Non-wing Sprint Champion
  • Kole Holden – 2015 RUSH Futures Cup Champion
  • Ryan Montgomery – 2014 RUSH Touring
  • Joel Prossor – 2014 FASTRAK Touring
  • Chad Ruhlman – 2014 RUSH Weekly
  • Kyle Thomas – 2014 FASTRAK Weekly
  • Michael Lake – 2014 RUSH future’s cup
  • Greg Martin – 2014 RUSH modified touring
  • Max Blair – 2013 RUSH Weekly Champion & 2013 FASTRAK Touring Champion
  • Mike Pegher Jr. – 2013 RUSH Touring Champion
  • Kyle Thomas – 2013 FASTRAK Weekly Champion
  • Max Blair – 2012 FASTRAK World Champion & FASTRAK NE Regional Champion 08,10, 11 National Weekly Champion 08,10,11
  • Kyle Thomas – 2012 Edge Racing Series Champion
  • Mike Pegher Jr. – 2011 FASTRAK Grand National Champion 2011
  • Dan Angelicchio – FASTRAK MOV Regional Champion 2011
  • Gary Knollinger – FASTRAK MOV Regional Champion 2010

Track Championships:

  • Logan Roberson – 2016 Winchester Speedway
  • Logan Roberson – 2016 Potomac Speedway
  • Darrell Bossard – 2016 Stateline Speedway
  • Dennis Lunger – 2016 Humberstone Speedway
  • Dennis Lunger – 2016 RW7
  • Chris Fleming – 2016 Fulton Speedway
  • John Mollick – 2016 PPMS
  • Danny Thomas – 2016 Tyler County
  • Chris Fleming – 2015 Fulton Speedway
  • Chad Wright – 2015 RW7
  • Kyle Zimmerman – 2015 Eriez Speedway
  • Greg Martin – 2015 Sharon Speedway
  • Dennis Lunger – 2015 Humberstone Speedway
  • Josh Holtgraver – 2015 PPMS
  • Randy Hall – 2015 Freedom Speedway
  • Jason Genco – 2015 Stateline Speedway
  • Randy Culver – 2014 NASCAR lake Erie Speedway
  • Paul Grigsby – 2014 Humberstone Speedway Canada
  • Michael Lake – 2014 Roaring Knob Speedway
  • Kyle Zimmerman – 2014 Eriez Speedway
  • Kyle Zimmerman – 2014 Raceway 7
  • Chad Ruhlman – 2014 McKean County Raceway
  • Kyle Thomas – 2014 Tyler County Speedway
  • Kris Southern – 2014 Elkins Raceway
  • Greg Martin – 2014 AMP
  • Max Blair – 2013 Mckean County Raceway Champion
  • Nolan Dalton – 2012 Roaring Knob Champion
  • Will Thomas – 2012 Sharon Speedway Champion
  • Danny Thomas – TCS Track Champion (Edge Racing Series)
  • Rob Blair – FASTRAK Track Champion Tri City Speedway 2011
  • Josh Double – FASTRAK Track Champion Sharon Speedway 2011
  • Dennis Lunger – Track Champion Raceway 7 2009
  • Kyle Zimmerman – FASTRAK Track Champion Eriez Speedway 2011 and Mercer Raceway park 2010
  • Kris Southern – FASTRAK Track Champion Elkins Speedway 2011
  • Shane Weaver – FASTRAK Wheelman Champion 2011
  • Sonny Wisler – Sharon Speedway Stock Car Champion 2006
  • Dave Mclaughlin – Raceway 7 Stock Car Champion 2008
  • Steve D’Apolito – Sharon Speedway Stock Car Champion 04,05,07 & 2011 also Mercer Raceway Park Stock Car Champion 2010 ALL with a 602 crate engine
  • Brian Booher – Mercer Raceway Park Stock Car Champion 05, 06 & 2007

Feature Winners:

  • Trey Watson - Crate Late Model
  • Troy Frasier - TCS/Elkins Raceway
  • Amanda Whaley - Georgetown Speedway
  • Jake Spraker Racing - Multiple DIRT Car
  • Logan Roberson - Winchester Speedway
  • Logan Roberson - Potomac Speedway
  • Jeff Dayman - Humberstone Speedway
  • Tim Gillespie - Humberstone Speedway
  • Jeremy Wonderling - Bradford Speedway
  • Chris Fleming - Fulton Speedway
  • Darrell Bossard - Stateline Speedway
  • Darrell Bossard - RW7
  • Ethan McCune - Mitchell Kerns Speedway
  • Natalie "Bug" Hibbard - TCS Raceway
  • Josalyn Hibbard - Mitchell Kerns Speedway
  • Michael Reft - PPMS
  • JJ Mazur - Genesee Speedway
  • Cody Dawson - Elkins Speedway
  • Jason Knowles - Outlaw Speedway
  • Chris Fleming - Fulton Speedway
  • Greg Roberson - Potomac Speedway
  • TJ Downs - Freedom Motorsports Park
  • Daniel Muldrew - Tyler County Speedway
  • Justin Shea - Sharon Speedway
  • John Molincop - PPMS
  • Tyler Thompson - Fulton Speedway
  • Greg Pessolano - Glenridge Motorsports Park
  • Derek Rogers - Tyler County Speedway
  • Kyle Martell - Sharon Speedway
  • Lauren Butler - Jennerstown Speedway
  • Austin May - Spoon River Speedway
  • Jeremy Wonderling - McKean County Raceway
  • Darrell Bossard - Raceway 7
  • Kole Holden - Sharon Speedway
  • Tanner Kerr – Winchester Speedway
  • Doug Ricotta – Batavia Speedway
  • Matt Latta – Eriez Speedway
  • Scott Anderson – Black Hills, South Dakota
  • Chad Ruhlman – Numerous Crate Tracks
  • Randy Culver – Lake Erie Speedway
  • Adam Kostelnik – Lake Erie Speedway
  • Ricky Waggoner – Various NeSmith wins
  • Glen Gault – Motordrome Speedway—CNB Raceway
  • Michael Lake – various wins beginning at the age of 12 years old
  • Russell King – Expo Speedway
  • Mickey Trosclair – Various NeSmith wins
  • Nolan Dalton – Roaring Knob
  • John Over – Roaring Knob
  • John Imler – Winchester Va.
  • Ryan Montgomery – Various FASTRAK and RUSH tracks
  • Wayne Robertson – Black Rock Speedway
  • Sammy Stile – Sharon Speedway
  • Danny Thomas – Tyler County Speedway
  • Matt Filkins – Clay County Speedway IL.
  • Bobby Whitling – Sharon Speedway
  • Will Thomas – Sharon Speedway and Expo
  • Eric Wilson – Sharon Speedway at 14 yrs old AND at 15 yrs old!
  • Gary Knollinger – Dog Hollow and Sharon Speedway
  • Danny Angelicchio – Various FASTRAK feature wins
  • Shannon Buckingham – Various FASTRAK feature wins
  • Rob Blair – Various FASTRAK feature wins
  • Max Blair – Various feature wins
  • Dennis Lunger – Various feature FASTRAK wins
  • Mike Pegher – Various feature wins
  • Josh Holtgaver – Various feature wins
  • Bobby Powell – Various FASTRAK feature wins
  • John Volpe – Various FASTRAK feature wins
  • Kyle Lukon – Various feature wins
  • Josh Double – Sharon Speedway
  • Lauren Longbrake – PPMS
  • Mark Moats – PPMS
  • Brian Force – Dog Hollow and Heston Speedway
  • Dan Karalagas – Dog Hollow and PPMS
  • Kyle Thomas – Tyler County Speedway
  • Steve Hollabaugh – Tri City Speedway
  • Dwayne Pond – Mercer Raceway Park
  • Brian Booher – Mercer Raceway Park
  • Charlie Jasinski – PPMS and Sharon Speedway
  • Bob Diver – Sharon Speedway
  • Jeff Sharp – Sharon Speedway and Raceway 7
  • Danny Lewis – Sharon Speedway and Raceway 7
  • Andy Buckley – Multi Tracks
  • Scott Jones – Sharon Speedway
  • Ken Zimmer – Raceway 7 and Mercer Raceway Park
  • Patrick D’Apolito – Raceway 7
  • Shaun Fawcett – Raceway 7
  • Steve D’Apolito – Sharon Speedway and Mercer Raceway Park
  • Carter Mook – Erie Speedway (crate modified)
  • Evan Fink – Brownstown and Peoria Illinois (crate late model)
  • Chandler Petty – Various Crate Latemodel Feature Wins
  • Randy Hall – RUSH Late Models
  • Kyle Thomas – Numerous Crate Features
  • Jason Genco – Stateline Speedway